Fixed Bet TipsDaily football tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

🏟️ Tables & fixtures

Allsvenskan logo

Sweden Allsvenskan 2026

Table, fixtures, top scorers, injuries and referee stats in one place · Matchweek 25

2.93goals per game
52%both teams scored
53%over 2.5 goals
41%home wins
3.3yellow cards / game
10.3corners / game

Allsvenskan table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1SiriusSirius2417435530+2555DWWWW
2Djurgardens IFDjurgardens IF2415275021+2947WWLWW
3Hammarby FFHammarby FF2414465021+2946WLWWD
4BK HackenBK Hacken2411944330+1342WWWDD
5IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg2411853724+1341DWWWL
6Vasteras SK FKVasteras SK FK2411583536-138WLWWL
7Malmo FFMalmo FF24113103834+436LWLWD
8IFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg2410683443-936DWWWW
9AIK StockholmAIK Stockholm249783842-434DLLDL
10GaisGais2486103025+530LLWLD
11IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna2486103643-730LWLLW
12Mjallby AIFMjallby AIF2458112840-1223LDLDD
13Kalmar FFKalmar FF2464142338-1522WLLLL
14Degerfors IFDegerfors IF2455142137-1620LDLLW
15Orgryte ISOrgryte IS2446142954-2518WLLLD
16HalmstadHalmstad2435161645-2914LLWLL
Play-offs / qualificationRelegation

Matchweek 25 upcoming

Matchweek 24 results

Show Matchweek 26 fixtures

Kick-off times are shown in your local time. Every club page lists its full season schedule.

Top players

Top scorers

  1. K. LienDjurgardens IF16
  2. R. UreSirius15
  3. P. AbrahamHammarby FF14
  4. I. BjerkeboSirius14
  5. G. LindgrenBK Hacken12
  6. E. BotheimMalmo FF10
  7. Bo Åsulv HeglandDjurgardens IF9
  8. Julius LindbergBK Hacken9

Most assists

  1. Bo Åsulv HeglandDjurgardens IF14
  2. V. LindHammarby FF11
  3. C. SagoeKalmar FF8
  4. A. SvanbäckBK Hacken7
  5. K. LienDjurgardens IF6
  6. I. BjerkeboSirius6
  7. Julius LindbergBK Hacken6
  8. M. HansenIF Brommapojkarna6

Most yellow cards

  1. W. MilovanovicGais8
  2. A. DoumbiaBK Hacken7
  3. T. MiettinenMjallby AIF7
  4. R. KaibHalmstad6
  5. O. RosengrenMalmo FF6
  6. M. TenhoDjurgardens IF6
  7. J. ÅbergGais6
  8. V. ErikssonHammarby FF6

Allsvenskan 2026 at a glance

Sirius lead the Allsvenskan on 55 points after 24 games. K. Lien tops the scoring charts with 16 goals. Across 192 matches the league averages 2.93 goals per game, with both teams scoring in 52% and over 2.5 goals in 53% of fixtures.