Fixed Bet TipsDaily football tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

🏟️ Tables & fixtures

Pro League logo

Saudi Arabia Pro League 2026/27

Table, fixtures, top scorers, injuries and referee stats in one place · Matchweek 10

2.85goals per game
51%both teams scored
55%over 2.5 goals
39%home wins
3.6yellow cards / game
9.5corners / game

Pro League table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1Al-Hilal Saudi FCAl-Hilal Saudi FC9801277+2024WWWLW
2Al-Qadisiyah FCAl-Qadisiyah FC9711239+1422WWDWW
3Al-NassrAl-Nassr8611197+1219WDWLW
4Al-Ahli JeddahAl-Ahli Jeddah96032312+1118WWWLW
5Al-Ittihad FCAl-Ittihad FC8521149+517LWWWD
6NEOMNEOM9513148+616LDWWW
7Al-EttifaqAl-Ettifaq94321312+115WDDDW
8Al DiriyahAl Diriyah933389-112DLDWL
9Al KholoodAl Kholood93331418-412LLLWD
10Al Khaleej SaihatAl Khaleej Saihat10262913-412WWDDD
11Al-HazmAl-Hazm102351014-49LLDLW
12Al RiyadhAl Riyadh8233917-89DWDLW
13Al ShababAl Shabab91531113-28DWDLL
14Al-Faisaly FCAl-Faisaly FC91441017-77DWLDD
15Al-FayhaAl-Fayha101451017-77LLDDL
16Al-FatehAl-Fateh10136920-116LWLLL
17Al TaawonAl Taawon9045416-124DLLLD
18AbhaAbha8026615-92LDLLL
Champions LeagueRelegation

Matchweek 10 upcoming

Matchweek 9 results

Show Matchweek 11 fixtures

Kick-off times are shown in your local time. Every club page lists its full season schedule.

Top players

Top scorers

  1. I. ToneyAl-Ahli Jeddah11
  2. M. ReteguiAl-Qadisiyah FC6
  3. TrincãoAl-Ahli Jeddah5
  4. Alexandre MendyAl-Faisaly FC5
  5. Gabriel MartinelliAl-Hilal Saudi FC5
  6. A. LacazetteNEOM5
  7. Y. En-NesyriAl-Ittihad FC5
  8. S. BergwijnAl-Ittihad FC5

Most assists

  1. Mohammed Abu Al ShamatAl-Qadisiyah FC4
  2. O. WatkinsAl-Hilal Saudi FC4
  3. M. BatnaAl-Fateh4
  4. Óscar RodríguezAl Diriyah4
  5. J. QuiñonesAl-Qadisiyah FC3
  6. C. SummervilleAl-Hilal Saudi FC3
  7. Rúben NevesAl-Hilal Saudi FC3
  8. Álvaro MedránAl-Ettifaq3

Most yellow cards

  1. Abdulrahman Al-DakheelAl-Hazm5
  2. Dhari Al AnaziAl Shabab4
  3. D. LopyAl-Ittihad FC4
  4. João FélixAl-Nassr4
  5. K. BoatengAl-Fateh4
  6. Ahmed Al ShamraniAl-Hazm3
  7. Faisal Al AbdulwahedAl-Fateh3
  8. A. Ben HmidaAl-Hazm3

Pro League 2026/27 at a glance

Al-Hilal Saudi FC lead the Pro League on 24 points after 9 games. I. Toney tops the scoring charts with 11 goals. Across 82 matches the league averages 2.85 goals per game, with both teams scoring in 51% and over 2.5 goals in 55% of fixtures.