Fixed Bet TipsDaily football tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

🏟️ Tables & fixtures

Brasileirao Serie A logo

Brazil Brasileirao Serie A 2026

Table, fixtures, top scorers, injuries and referee stats in one place · Matchweek 32

2.66goals per game
59%both teams scored
51%over 2.5 goals
47%home wins
4.6yellow cards / game
10.4corners / game

Brasileirao Serie A table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1FlamengoFlamengo3120746125+3667WWDWW
2PalmeirasPalmeiras3119935422+3266WWWDW
3Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense3115884937+1253LWDWD
4CruzeiroCruzeiro31156105046+451WLWWL
5FluminenseFluminense3114984939+1051LLWWL
6Atletico-MGAtletico-MG3114894235+750WWDWD
7BahiaBahia31131084439+549LWLLW
8SantosSantos31129104846+245WLDWW
9Sao PauloSao Paulo31126133635+142WWLLW
10RB BragantinoRB Bragantino31118123936+341DWDLL
11BotafogoBotafogo31109124448-439WDLLW
12CoritibaCoritiba31109123849-1139LDLLD
13VitoriaVitoria31107143445-1137DLWLD
14MirassolMirassol3199133644-836WLDWD
15Vasco DA GamaVasco DA Gama3098133643-735LDWWW
16CorinthiansCorinthians3189143239-733DLLLL
17InternacionalInternacional31711133340-732LDWLW
18GremioGremio31710143444-1031LDDDL
19RemoRemo31511153449-1526DDDLL
20Chapecoense-scChapecoense-sc3039183062-3218LLLDL
Champions LeagueEuropa LeagueRelegation

Matchweek 32 upcoming

Matchweek 31 results

Show Matchweek 33 fixtures

Kick-off times are shown in your local time. Every club page lists its full season schedule.

Top players

Top scorers

  1. K. ViverosAtletico Paranaense21
  2. PedroFlamengo16
  3. Gabriel BarbosaSantos15
  4. Carlos ViníciusGremio11
  5. Kaio JorgeCruzeiro11
  6. Danilo SantosBotafogo10
  7. ReneVitoria10
  8. J. CalleriSao Paulo10

Most assists

  1. Andreas PereiraPalmeiras10
  2. JosuéCoritiba10
  3. Samuel LinoFlamengo8
  4. J. CarrascalFlamengo8
  5. PedroFlamengo6
  6. Matheus PereiraCruzeiro6
  7. ErickVitoria6
  8. R. GarroCorinthians6

Most yellow cards

  1. Juninho CapixabaRB Bragantino12
  2. Matheus PereiraCruzeiro11
  3. R. GarroCorinthians10
  4. N. AcevedoBahia9
  5. A. GómezVasco DA Gama9
  6. Thiago SantosCoritiba9
  7. G. MercadoInternacional9
  8. A. BernabéiInternacional8

Brasileirao Serie A 2026 at a glance

Flamengo lead the Brasileirao Serie A on 67 points after 31 games. K. Viveros tops the scoring charts with 21 goals. Across 309 matches the league averages 2.66 goals per game, with both teams scoring in 59% and over 2.5 goals in 51% of fixtures.