Fixed Bet TipsDaily football tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

🏟️ Tables & fixtures

Super Lig logo

Turkey Super Lig 2026/27

Table, fixtures, top scorers, injuries and referee stats in one place · Matchweek 9

2.89goals per game
44%both teams scored
58%over 2.5 goals
49%home wins
4yellow cards / game
9.4corners / game

Super Lig table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1GalatasarayGalatasaray86111711+619WWLWW
2AmedAmed8521189+917WDWWD
3FenerbahçeFenerbahçe8512226+1616WWWDL
4TrabzonsporTrabzonspor8512185+1316WWWLW
5BeşiktaşBeşiktaş85031610+615LWLWW
6Çorum FKÇorum FK84131813+513WWLWW
7KasımpaşaKasımpaşa8341129+313WLDWD
8KocaelisporKocaelispor840498+112LLWLW
9AlanyasporAlanyaspor833289-112LDWDW
10BaşakşehirBaşakşehir83231212011WDWLL
11Erzurumspor FKErzurumspor FK8323511-611WDWLW
12RizesporRizespor8314811-310LLDWL
13GöztepeGöztepe82331716+19WWDDL
14Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK8224812-48LLLDW
15Gençlerbirliği S.K.Gençlerbirliği S.K.8224716-98LDLLL
16KonyasporKonyaspor812549-55LDDWL
17SamsunsporSamsunspor8116719-124LLLLL
18EyüpsporEyüpspor8107222-203LLLLL
Champions LeagueEuropa LeagueConference LeagueRelegation

Matchweek 9 upcoming

Matchweek 8 results

Show Matchweek 10 fixtures

Kick-off times are shown in your local time. Every club page lists its full season schedule.

Top players

Top scorers

  1. Mohamed SalahTrabzonspor8
  2. G. OrbanAmed7
  3. V. MuriqiFenerbahçe7
  4. E. ShomurodovBaşakşehir7
  5. V. OsimhenGalatasaray6
  6. D. VlahovićBeşiktaş6
  7. A. BenedyczakKasımpaşa5
  8. JuanGöztepe5

Most assists

  1. A. KyziridisÇorum FK4
  2. Mohamed SalahTrabzonspor3
  3. V. OsimhenGalatasaray3
  4. O. AydınFenerbahçe3
  5. İ. KahveciFenerbahçe3
  6. K. AktürkoğluFenerbahçe3
  7. G. OrbanAmed2
  8. A. BenedyczakKasımpaşa2

Most yellow cards

  1. JuanGöztepe3
  2. Elson MendesKasımpaşa3
  3. D. TürüçKonyaspor3
  4. Ousmane DiabateGençlerbirliği S.K.3
  5. O. KemenBaşakşehir3
  6. G. SazdağıÇorum FK3
  7. M. İbrahimoğluKonyaspor3
  8. E. KrasniqiAmed3

Super Lig 2026/27 at a glance

Galatasaray lead the Super Lig on 19 points after 8 games. Mohamed Salah tops the scoring charts with 8 goals. Across 72 matches the league averages 2.89 goals per game, with both teams scoring in 44% and over 2.5 goals in 58% of fixtures.