Fixed Bet TipsDaily football tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

🏟️ Tables & fixtures

Bundesliga logo

Austria Bundesliga 2026/27

Table, fixtures, top scorers, injuries and referee stats in one place · Matchweek 10

3.17goals per game
52%both teams scored
65%over 2.5 goals
52%home wins
3.6yellow cards / game
10.8corners / game

Bundesliga table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna9801268+1824WWWWL
2Red Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg9630214+1721WDWDW
3Lask LinzLask Linz9612239+1419WLDLW
4Sturm GrazSturm Graz95221610+617WWLWL
5RiedRied94231615+114WWWDL
6WSG WattensWSG Wattens93241214-211WLLDW
7TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg93241519-411LWDDW
8Grazer AKGrazer AK9234722-159LDDWD
9Austria LustenauAustria Lustenau92251119-88LLWLL
10Austria ViennaAustria Vienna9216918-97LLDWL
11SCR AltachSCR Altach9207815-76LWLLL
12Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC9126718-115LLLLL
PromotionRelegation

Matchweek 10 upcoming

Matchweek 9 results

Show Matchweek 11 fixtures

Kick-off times are shown in your local time. Every club page lists its full season schedule.

Top players

Top scorers

  1. C. LangLask Linz7
  2. D. WeixelbraunAustria Lustenau6
  3. O. DiakitéSturm Graz6
  4. P. DahlRapid Vienna5
  5. S. AdeniranLask Linz5
  6. T. AdamsenRapid Vienna4
  7. E. KaraRapid Vienna4
  8. C. HoffmannTSV Hartberg4

Most assists

  1. S. SeidlSturm Graz8
  2. D. AvdijajWolfsberger AC4
  3. M. UsorLask Linz3
  4. Y. DemirRapid Vienna3
  5. M. BogardeLask Linz3
  6. B. MazurekRed Bull Salzburg3
  7. B. BöckleSCR Altach3
  8. A. BajićRied3

Most yellow cards

  1. A. HofleitnerGrazer AK4
  2. P. MichorlGrazer AK4
  3. D. FitzWolfsberger AC4
  4. K. SchoppTSV Hartberg3
  5. J. HeilSturm Graz3
  6. P. GreilSCR Altach3
  7. X. MbuyambaLask Linz3
  8. S. SchwabRied3

Bundesliga 2026/27 at a glance

Rapid Vienna lead the Bundesliga on 24 points after 9 games. C. Lang tops the scoring charts with 7 goals. Across 54 matches the league averages 3.17 goals per game, with both teams scoring in 52% and over 2.5 goals in 65% of fixtures.