Fixed Bet TipsDaily football tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

🏟️ Tables & fixtures

Bundesliga logo

Germany Bundesliga 2026/27

Table, fixtures, top scorers, injuries and referee stats in one place · Matchweek 7

3.69goals per game
59%both teams scored
74%over 2.5 goals
52%home wins
3.5yellow cards / game
10.7corners / game

Bundesliga table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1Bayern MünchenBayern München6420225+1714WDWWD
2Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund6420114+714DDWWW
3SC FreiburgSC Freiburg6411156+913LWDWW
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen6411169+713WWWDW
5FSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 0563121410+410WLWLW
6SV ElversbergSV Elversberg63121211+110WLDLW
7RB LeipzigRB Leipzig63031611+59LWLWL
8Werder BremenWerder Bremen6231121209DDWDW
9Hamburger SVHamburger SV6303615-99WWWLL
10FC AugsburgFC Augsburg62221612+48LDLDW
11Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt62221016-68WLDWL
121. FC Köln1. FC Köln6213811-37LWLDL
13VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart6204810-26LWLLW
141899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim62041114-36WLLWL
15FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04612347-35LLDWD
16SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07612359-45DLWLL
17Union BerlinUnion Berlin6123517-125DWLLL
18Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach6006820-120LLLLL
Champions LeagueEuropa LeaguePlay-offs / qualificationRelegation

Matchweek 7 upcoming

Matchweek 6 results

Show Matchweek 8 fixtures

Kick-off times are shown in your local time. Every club page lists its full season schedule.

Top players

Top scorers

  1. P. SchickBayer Leverkusen6
  2. N. FüllkrugWerder Bremen6
  3. M. OliseBayern München5
  4. Y. EbnoutalibEintracht Frankfurt5
  5. P. TietzFSV Mainz 055
  6. C. NkunkuRB Leipzig4
  7. L. DíazBayern München4
  8. Y. SuzukiSC Freiburg4

Most assists

  1. H. KaneBayern München5
  2. M. GrüllWerder Bremen4
  3. A. NusaRB Leipzig3
  4. S. BeckerFSV Mainz 053
  5. F. RiederFC Augsburg3
  6. Miguel GutiérrezBayer Leverkusen3
  7. J. KimmichBayern München3
  8. M. GinterSC Freiburg3

Most yellow cards

  1. R. OnyedikaEintracht Frankfurt4
  2. F. KeidelSV Elversberg3
  3. P. MweneFSV Mainz 053
  4. K. DiksBorussia Mönchengladbach3
  5. W. Burger1899 Hoffenheim3
  6. F. UduokhaiUnion Berlin3
  7. S. MachinoBorussia Mönchengladbach3
  8. Y. SuzukiSC Freiburg2

Bundesliga 2026/27 at a glance

Bayern München lead the Bundesliga on 14 points after 6 games. P. Schick tops the scoring charts with 6 goals. Across 54 matches the league averages 3.69 goals per game, with both teams scoring in 59% and over 2.5 goals in 74% of fixtures.