⚽ Free tips Updated daily
🥇 Inside VIP Gold
⭐ Trending #1 Football Creator on Patreon
- Private AI analysis inside VIP Gold
- Pre-match data the public doesn't see
- Built for higher-accuracy bets
Join VIP Gold on Patreon →
Add Fixed Bet Tips to your home screen
- Tap the Share button ⬆️ in Safari
- Choose Add to Home Screen
- Tap Add
- Open your browser menu ⋮
- Choose Install app or Add to Home screen
- Confirm
vs
Arezzo vs Cremonese Head to Head
Italy Serie B · 2026/27
Head to head
last 4 meetings
4meetings
2.5goals per meeting
25%both teams scored
50%over 2.5 goals
Next meeting · Matchweek 32 · Stadio Giovanni Zini
This season, side by side
2026/27Reading the Arezzo vs Cremonese head to head
4 matches between Arezzo and Cremonese on record. 25% saw goals at both ends and 50% went over 2.5. The latest finished Arezzo 0-0 Cremonese.