Fixed Bet TipsDaily football tips
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

🏟️ Tables & fixtures

ArezzovsCremonese

Arezzo vs Cremonese Head to Head

Italy Serie B · 2026/27

Head to head

last 4 meetings
ArezzoArezzo0wins
1draws
CremoneseCremonese3wins
4meetings
2.5goals per meeting
25%both teams scored
50%over 2.5 goals
Next meeting · Matchweek 32
· Stadio Giovanni Zini

This season, side by side

2026/27
ArezzoArezzoCremoneseCremonese
Position9th16th
Points106
FormWDLWLLDDDW
Goals scored per game1.140.86
Goals conceded per game21.43
BTTS57%43%
Over 2.571%57%
Clean sheets22
Yellow cards per game1.71.9
Corners per game4.44
Home record0-1-21-1-1
Away record3-0-10-2-2

Every meeting

Injuries & suspensions

No reported absentees
No reported absentees

Reading the Arezzo vs Cremonese head to head

4 matches between Arezzo and Cremonese on record. 25% saw goals at both ends and 50% went over 2.5. The latest finished Arezzo 0-0 Cremonese.